BACHELOR OF THEOLOGY- I (B. Th. I - 2022 - 2023) |
Sl. No. |
Roll No. |
Name |
1 |
BTH 2201 |
ANTHONY Alwin MSSCC |
2 |
BTH 2202 |
VINAL Antony Sch.P. |
3 |
BTH 2203 |
BONTHU Srujana SAL |
4 |
BTH 2204 |
BUNGA Anil Kumar OSB (Syl.) |
5 |
BTH 2205 |
EDISON Dibi CP |
6 |
BTH 2206 |
GOPAN Gokul TOR |
7 |
BTH 2207 |
GRATIAN Alphonsa SRA |
8 |
BTH 2208 |
GUJJALA Kranthi TOR |
9 |
BTH 2209 |
JOE Valanarasu SG |
10 |
BTH 2210 |
KAMEI Thianlangam Bengamin SDB - IND |
11 |
BTH 2211 |
KANNAMPADAM Ebin CRM |
12 |
BTH 2212 |
KODAVATIKANTI Nageswara Babu OSB (Syl.) |
13 |
BTH 2213 |
KURUNGATTU Abhilash - Chanda |
14 |
BTH 2214 |
KUZHIMULLIL Jobin Prince OSB (Syl.) |
15 |
BTH 2215 |
MARATTUKULAM Adarsh CRM |
16 |
BTH 2216 |
MINJ Abhay Kiran SDB - INN |
17 |
BTH 2217 |
MINJ Paul SDB - ING |
18 |
BTH 2218 |
MINZ Bineet TOR |
19 |
BTH 2218 |
MYLACKACHALIL Antony VC |
20 |
BTH 2220 |
PALACKEEL Jerin SDB - INK |
21 |
BTH 2221 |
PARAYAKATTIL Abel Ashik Sch.P. |
22 |
BTH 2222 |
PAZHEMPALLIL Manu Mathew OSB (Val.) |
23 |
BTH 2223 |
PEZHATHUVAYALIL Geechan Abhay CST |
24 |
BTH 2224 |
PUTHIYEDATH Christy SDB - INK |
25 |
BTH 2225 |
RABHA Vincent SDB - ING |
26 |
BTH 2226 |
RAITO Abosalem SDB - INH |
27 |
BTH 2227 |
SOREN Michael OSB (Syl.) |
28 |
BTH 2228 |
SORENG Basil SDB - IND |
29 |
BTH 2229 |
SORENG Oskar TOR |
30 |
BTH 2230 |
THECKEPOOKOMBIL Jaibin John OSB (Syl.) |
31 |
BTH 2231 |
THOMAS Bini SMMI |
32 |
BTH 2232 |
THOMAS Robin SDB - INN |
33 |
BTH 2233 |
TOPNO Ranjit SDB - INH |
34 |
BTH 2234 |
UDHINIPARAMBAN Stelgin VC |
35 |
BTH 2235 |
VALLAMALLA David SDB - INH |
36 |
BTH 2236 |
VEMPADAPU John TOR |
BACHELOR OF THEOLOGY- II (B. Th. II - 2022 - 2023) |
Sl. No. |
Roll No. |
Name |
1 |
BTH 2101 |
ABRAHAM Abin Thomas SDB - INK |
2 |
BTH 2102 |
AMALADOSS Arul Sebastian SDB - INT |
3 |
BTH 2103 |
AROKIA Berdouil Raj SDB - INM |
4 |
BTH 2104 |
AZAVEDO Deuben Vincent Xavier VC |
5 |
BTH 2105 |
BALAGA Kiran Kumar TOR |
6 |
BTH 2106 |
BALLAVARAPU Mounika JMJ |
7 |
BTH 2108 |
CHINTAGUNTLA Prem Kumar SDB - INH |
8 |
BTH 2109 |
DAWHUO Zhoposelu Jennifer FMA - ING |
9 |
BTH 2110 |
GUVVALA Anil Sagar TOR |
10 |
BTH 2111 |
JOSEPH Dhas Ajilash SDB - INT |
11 |
BTH 2112 |
KADIYAM Prasanna Kumar SDB - INH |
12 |
BTH 2113 |
KAPEO Timothy SDB - IND |
13 |
BTH 2114 |
KATTRUKUDIYIL Feric SDB - INK |
14 |
BTH 2115 |
KEETHAPILLIL Ajeesh SDB - INK |
15 |
BTH 2116 |
KERKETTA Rashmi SMMI |
16 |
BTH 2117 |
KHAMO Zhopa Charles SDB - IND |
17 |
BTH 2118 |
KODURU Joseph Thambi SDB - INH |
18 |
BTH 2119 |
KUJUR Eleajar SDB - IND |
19 |
BTH 2120 |
KUJUR Muktilata MSMHC |
20 |
BTH 2121 |
LAZAR Chinnadurai SDB - INM |
21 |
BTH 2123 |
M.D. Elizabeth Maria FCC |
22 |
BTH 2124 |
MALAYIL Jyothis SDB - INK |
23 |
BTH 2125 |
MARIARAJ John Paul SDB - INT |
24 |
BTH 2126 |
MINJ David SDB - INN |
25 |
BTH 2127 |
NIMMARAJULU James Ruben SDB - INK |
26 |
BTH 2128 |
PULIMOOTTIL Austin SDB - INK |
27 |
BTH 2129 |
PUTHENVEETTIL Albert P. Mathew VC |
28 |
BTH 2131 |
R. Pavithra Mary SJT |
29 |
BTH 2132 |
RABHA Sheela FMA - ING |
30 |
BTH 2133 |
RUOKUOLE U. Rita MSMHC |
31 |
BTH 2134 |
SELVARAJ Melkiur Raja SDB - INM |
32 |
BTH 2135 |
SUSAI Amalraj SDB - IND |
33 |
BTH 2136 |
THALACHIRA Beena George FCC |
34 |
BTH 2137 |
TIGGA Alok SDB - INN |
35 |
BTH 2138 |
TOPPO Anand SDB - ING |
36 |
BTH 2139 |
TOPPO Binoy SDB - IND |
37 |
BTH 2140 |
UBBANA Suresh SDB - INH |
38 |
BTH 2141 |
VADAKKETHALA Noble SDB - INK |
39 |
BTH 2142 |
VARGHESE Georgekutty J. OSMdL |
40 |
BTH 2143 |
VARGHESE Sherona FCC |
41 |
BTH 2144 |
XALXO Jerbasius SDB - ING |
42 |
BTH 2145 |
GOLLAPALLE David Sundar Raj SDB - INH |
43 |
BTH 2107 |
BHENGRA Deepak SDB - INN |
44 |
BTH 2122 |
LIMA Susanth SDB - INH |
45 |
BTH 2130 |
PUTHUSSERY Prabin Francis CP |
BACHELOR OF THEOLOGY- III (B. Th. III - 2022 - 2023) |
Sl. No. |
Roll No. |
Name |
1 |
BTH 2001 |
A. Antony Shajan SDB -INT |
2 |
BTH 2002 |
A. Rex Jayakumar SDB - INT |
3 |
BTH 2003 |
ANTONY Aji OSB (Syl.) |
4 |
BTH 2004 |
BARLA Meena SMI |
5 |
BTH 2005 |
BEDIKALA Mahesh SDB -INH |
6 |
BTH 2007 |
CHERIAN Merly ASMI |
7 |
BTH 2008 |
CHRISTIAN Ankitha SAL |
8 |
BTH 2009 |
DIAS Mackleena Xavierin SMI |
9 |
BTH 2010 |
DUNGDUNG Rajesh SDB -INN |
10 |
BTH 2011 |
EKKA Ashok SDB -INN |
11 |
BTH 2012 |
FERNANDES Deril Ruzar MSSCC |
12 |
BTH 2013 |
GANGMEI Samuel SDB -IND |
13 |
BTH 2014 |
GEORGE Jomy OSB (Syl.) |
14 |
BTH 2015 |
GEORGE Melbin CRM |
15 |
BTH 2017 |
J. Henrick John Antony SDB -INM |
16 |
BTH 2018 |
J. Thomas William Deepak SDB -INM |
17 |
BTH 2019 |
JAMES Elanchizhian Thomas SDB -INM |
18 |
BTH 2020 |
JOHN Vincy FCC |
19 |
BTH 2022 |
K. Hrudayaraj SDB -INK |
20 |
BTH 2023 |
KERKETTA Navin FDP |
21 |
BTH 2024 |
KIDANGATHUPARAMBIL Stephy Francis SDB -INK |
22 |
BTH 2025 |
KONGARI Samir SDB -INN |
23 |
BTH 2026 |
KONIGIPOGU Ramaiah SDB -INH |
24 |
BTH 2027 |
KOPURI Prakasam OSB (Syl.) |
25 |
BTH 2028 |
KUJUR Philip OSB (Syl.) |
26 |
BTH 2029 |
KUNNAKATTU Rubin SDB -INK |
27 |
BTH 2030 |
KURIAN Tom CRM |
28 |
BTH 2031 |
LAJEO Adahrii Robin SDB - IND |
29 |
BTH 2032 |
MARKAPUDI Pratap Kumar SDB -INH |
30 |
BTH 2033 |
MATHEWS Nibin SDB -INK |
31 |
BTH 2034 |
MIKKILI Ravi Kumar SDB -INH |
32 |
BTH 2035 |
MINJ Asrita UMI |
33 |
BTH 2036 |
MOYISAN Michelraj FDP |
34 |
BTH 2037 |
PALLA Velangani Joseph SDB - INH |
35 |
BTH 2038 |
PAMISHETTY Naveen Kumar FDP |
36 |
BTH 2039 |
PANNA Rimish FDP |
37 |
BTH 2040 |
PODIMATTATHIL Roobin SDB -INK |
38 |
BTH 2042 |
C. Anthony Raj SDB -INK |
39 |
BTH 2043 |
RABHA John Chandra SDB -ING |
40 |
BTH 2044 |
TAGARAM Ashok SDB -INH |
41 |
BTH 2045 |
THYKKATTU Christy Joseph SDB -INK |
42 |
BTH 2046 |
TOPPO Rajani UMI |
43 |
BTH 2047 |
URANG Jiten OSB (Syl.) |
44 |
BTH 1917 |
JOHN Albin OSB (Val.) |
45 |
BTH 1921 |
KALAPURACKAL Rince CST |
46 |
BTH 2048 |
LAZAR Sudha Sajinlal MC |
BACHELOR OF THEOLOGY- IV (B. Th. IV - 2022 - 2023) |
Sl. No. |
Roll No. |
Name |
1 |
BTH 1901 |
AMBALATHUMKAL Aby Issac Jose CRM |
2 |
BTH 1902 |
ANTONY RAJ Anbu Jesu Raj JDH |
3 |
BTH 1904 |
ARUMAINATHAN Jerry SDB - INM |
4 |
BTH 1905 |
BARLA Richard SDB - ING |
5 |
BTH 1906 |
BECK Jyotish SDB - ING |
6 |
BTH 1909 |
CHETHALIL Jithin Simon OSH |
7 |
BTH 1910 |
D' SOUZA Prajwal SDB - INK |
8 |
BTH 1911 |
DOMINIC Jerome Cyril SDB - INM |
9 |
BTH 1912 |
GABRIEL Felix JDH |
10 |
BTH 1913 |
GABRIEL Kumar Charles SDB - INT |
11 |
BTH 1915 |
GURRALA Sunny Dayal SDB - INH |
12 |
BTH 1918 |
JOSEPH Christudasan CP |
13 |
BTH 1919 |
JOSEPH David Joshua |
14 |
BTH 1920 |
JUDSON Alphin CP |
15 |
BTH 1922 |
KALATHIL Ajo Mathew CRM |
16 |
BTH 1925 |
KUNNATH Jitto SDB - INK |
17 |
BTH 1926 |
LAZAR Prakash MSSCC |
18 |
BTH 1927 |
LINGALA Sagar OSB (Syl.) |
19 |
BTH 1928 |
MARTIN Janosh MSSCC |
20 |
BTH 1930 |
MATTAMUNDAYIL Jithin SDB - INK |
21 |
BTH 1932 |
MINJ Prabir SDB - INS |
22 |
BTH 1934 |
PANDAYALCKAL Don Peter CP |
23 |
BTH 1936 |
THEKKEKAROTTU Jithin Saji OSB (Val.) |
24 |
BTH 1937 |
THOMAS Aswin OSB (Val.) |
25 |
BTH 1938 |
THRISSURKARAN Shajo Jose OSB (Syl.) |
26 |
BTH 1940 |
VADAKKEDATHU Jaimon Thomas CRM |
27 |
BTH 1941 |
VALICKAL Dipu SDB - INK |
28 |
BTH 1942 |
VEMAGIRI Rajeev SDB - INH |
29 |
BTH 1933 |
NARANGATHOTTIL Sajan CST |
PHILOSOPHY - I (Ph. I - 2022 - 2023) |
Sl. No. |
Roll No. |
Name |
1 |
PH 2201 |
EKKA Elizabeth OP |
2 |
PH 2203 |
KULLU Godlima OP |
3 |
PH 2204 |
KURUSU Antony Jijoe SCJ |
4 |
PH 2205 |
MADDALA Vijay Kumar SCJ |
5 |
PH 2206 |
Mawthoh Joyly Grace FMA INS |
6 |
PH 2207 |
PENUMAKA Gavascar SCJ |
7 |
PH 2208 |
RAYAPPA Bala Rakshit Sch.P. |
8 |
PH 2209 |
Ribha Suja FMA INS |
9 |
PH 2210 |
SOREN Estipan SCJ |
10 |
PH 2211 |
THOMAS Shento Sch.P. |
PHILOSOPHY - II (Ph. II - 2022 - 2023) |
Sl. No. |
Roll No. |
Name |
1 |
PH 2102 |
ARIMALIL G. Melbin Sch.P. |
2 |
PH 2103 |
BARLA Alexcius Sch.P. |
3 |
PH 2104 |
D. Charan Sch.P. |
4 |
PH 2105 |
JIKINIOR Rabha SCJ |
5 |
PH 2106 |
NAYAK Ajaya FDP |
6 |
PH 2107 |
PENDEM Sailaja JMJ |
7 |
PH 2108 |
POLUMARI Sandeep FDP |
8 |
PH 2109 |
S. Xavier Virgins Sch.P. |
9 |
PH 2110 |
ANTONY Dileena MSMI |
10 |
PH 2111 |
ARACKAL Simi Maria JMJ |
11 |
PH 2112 |
J. Francis Jenifer BS |
12 |
PH 2113 |
LOURDUSWAMY Helen Mary JMJ |
13 |
PH 2114 |
P. Archana MMM |
14 |
PH 2115 |
PURTY Elizabeth OLP |
15 |
PH 2116 |
TETE Anupama ASMI |
16 |
PH 2117 |
Toppo Anshu DSA |
PHILOSOPHY - III (Ph. III - 2022 - 2023) |
Sl. No. |
Roll No. |
Name |
1 |
PH 2002 |
BABU Manu OSB (Val.) |
2 |
PH 2020 |
SANGRIANG Bandahun OSB (Val.) |
3 |
PH 2023 |
THONGNI Tyngshainhun OSB (Val.) |
M. Th. - I (2022 - 2023) |
CATECHETICS (M. Th. I) |
Sl. No. |
Roll No. |
Name |
1 |
MTH 2201 |
CHAKKALAKAL Jose Paul - Cochin |
2 |
MTH 2203 |
FERNANDES Simao SDB - INP |
3 |
MTH 2204 |
KATTUGAL Thayyil Cyrus - Alleppey |
YOUTH MINISTRY (M. Th. I) |
Sl. No. |
Roll No. |
Name |
1 |
MTH 2211 |
ANCHUKANDATHIL Sibin Joseph - Cochin |
2 |
MTH 2212 |
CHAKINIMANTHRA Libin - Bhadravati |
3 |
MTH 2213 |
KANGBA Talung William SDB - IND |
4 |
MTH 2214 |
KAPE Mekriio Lawrence SDB - IND |
5 |
MTH 2215 |
KURISINKAL Edwin SDB - INK |
6 |
MTH 2216 |
WAR Mardona Riawed MSFS |
7 |
MTH 2217 |
ETCHERLA Maria Raj - Srikakulam |
M. Th. - II (2022 - 2023) |
CATECHETICS (M. Th. II)) |
Sl. No. |
Roll No. |
Name |
1 |
MTH 2101 |
INNIYASI Robert INM |
2 |
MTH 2102 |
ODATHAKKAL Antony Lijo (Verapoli) |
3 |
MTH 2103 |
S. Shiju Jose (Marthandam) |
4 |
MTH 2104 |
SEBASTIAN Subin (Bhadravati) |
YOUTH MINISTRY (M. Th. II) |
Sl. No. |
Roll No. |
Name |
1 |
MTH 2111 |
BUNGA Bala Raju (Visakhapatnam) |
2 |
MTH 2112 |
SAVARI Joseph SJ |
3 |
MTH 2113 |
FERNANDES George (Chikmagalur) |
4 |
MTH 2114 |
KAMUNDAKATHIL Sibin Mathew (Tiruvalla) |
LITURGY (M. Th. II) |
Sl. No. |
Roll No. |
Name |
1 |
MTH 2121 |
ALLOTHUMAZHUPPEL Roby Mathew OP |
2 |
MTH 2122 |
GUNTA Raja Sekhar (Srikakulam) |
3 |
MTH 2123 |
HADLEE Vimal S. (Bengaluru) |
4 |
MTH 2124 |
MENEZES Supreeth Bruno (Chikmagalur) |
DIPLOMA IN FORMATION OF FAITH EDUCATORS AND
YOUTH MINISTERS (Dip. 2022- 2023)
|
Sl. No. |
Roll No. |
Name |
1 |
DIP 2201 |
Amani Kattula UMI * |
2 |
DIP 2202 |
Angelina Lakra OLG * |
3 |
DIP 2203 |
Anima Lakra OLG * |
4 |
DIP 2204 |
Anjana Maria FCC * |
5 |
DIP 2205 |
Anju Othval UMI * |
6 |
DIP 2206 |
Anthony Rani SJT (Bangalore) * |
7 |
DIP 2207 |
Anton Cross Anne Robecca RMI * |
8 |
DIP 2208 |
Blaise Lobo ** |
9 |
DIP 2209 |
Dibya Kanti Lakra HM * |
10 |
DIP 2210 |
Elin Dungdung SSpS * |
11 |
DIP 2211 |
Gins Xavier HSF * |
12 |
DIP 2212 |
Jijina Joy UMI * |
13 |
DIP 2213 |
Jyoti Masih UMI * |
14 |
DIP 2214 |
Kalpana Kokni CCV * |
15 |
DIP 2215 |
Madhuri Kiro HM * |
16 |
DIP 2216 |
Magdalene D'Silva SCCG ** |
17 |
DIP 2217 |
Malar Priyam SG * |
18 |
DIP 2218 |
Manchala Rojamma SJT (Mysore) * |
19 |
DIP 2219 |
Manisha Damor CCV * |
20 |
DIP 2220 |
Meena Tirky SJT (Bangalore) * |
21 |
DIP 2221 |
Nallabothula Sujatha SJT (Mysore) * |
22 |
DIP 2222 |
Princia Miranda UMI * |
23 |
DIP 2223 |
Priyanka Chandi FS * |
24 |
DIP 2224 |
Rajni Majhi OSF * |
25 |
DIP 2225 |
Rohini Chinglya FS * |
26 |
DIP 2226 |
Sinoti Hembram UMI * |
27 |
DIP 2227 |
Sonia D'Souza SCCG ** |
28 |
DIP 2228 |
Sophia Soosai UMI * |
29 |
DIP 2229 |
Swamynathan (Thnajavur) * |
30 |
DIP 2230 |
Veronica Kisku MSMHC (Tinsukia) * |
31 |
DIP 2231 |
Vimal Chauhan CCV * |
32 |
DIP 2232 |
Zeena D'Souza SCC * |
* Participants in Phase I only
** Participants in Phase I and II only
*** Participants of Phase II and III only